热门赛事

2024-06-29 周六 赛程表

10:30新西中超
斯托普奥特
0 - 2
内皮尔市流浪
10:30新西中超
威斯顿沙伯
2 - 1
米拉马尔流浪者
10:30新西中超
水边卡罗里
0 - 0
惠灵顿奥林匹克
10:30美乙
阿尔马登
1 - 1
蒙特雷湾B队
10:30美后备
洛杉矶FC二队
2 - 0
科罗拉多急流B队
10:45澳维U23
阿东那(U23)
2 - 1
墨尔本港鲨鱼(U23)
10:45澳维U23
蓝曼宁厄姆联(U23)
0 - 2
圣奥尔本斯(U23)
11:00新西中超
威灵顿凤凰后备队
0 - 0
北惠灵顿
11:00新西北超
马纽尔瓦
0 - 0
西海岸流浪
11:00新西北超
伊斯特恩沙伯奥克兰
1 - 2
东海岸海湾
11:00新西北超
陶朗加市联
0 - 3
奥克兰城
11:30新西中超
岛湾联
0 - 0
珀托
12:00澳威U20
悉尼奥林匹克(U20)
-
曼立联队(U20)
12:00日足联
美蓓亚三美
-
冲绳SV
12:00日足联
新宿创造
-
冈崎丸山
12:00澳维U23
南墨尔本(U23)
-
欧克莱卡诺(U23)
12:00日女甲
群马白星女足
-
NGU名古屋女足
12:00澳维女超
阿拉门女足
-
波克海尔女足
12:00澳维女超
南墨尔本女足
-
布琳狮子女足
12:00澳维女超
博伦达拉卡利鹰女足
-
艾圣顿女足
12:00澳维女超
卡德尔联女足
-
海德堡女足
12:00澳维女超
FV新兴女足
-
普雷斯顿莱恩女足
12:00澳维女超
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足
-
班特列女足
12:15澳塔超
兰瑟斯顿联
-
瑞维尔塞德奥林匹克
12:30澳威北超
兰布顿加法斯
-
梅特兰
12:30澳威北超
埃奇沃斯伊格斯
-
瓦伦蒂勒
12:30澳威北超
亚登斯顿
-
麦格里湖城
12:30澳塔超
克拉伦斯斑马
-
朗赛斯顿城
12:30球会友谊
新莱姆顿后备队
-
库克山联后备队
13:00澳西后备
曼都拉后备队
-
科克本市后备队
13:00澳西后备
苏比亚科后备队
-
金斯利西部后备队
13:00澳西后备
莫道克大学后备队
-
罗金汉姆市后备队
13:00澳西后备
高斯诺尔市后备队
-
戈维鲁普后备队
13:00澳西后备
乔达路普联后备队
-
尼旦岚斯后备队
13:00澳西U20
因勒乌德联(U20)
-
珀斯SC(U20)
13:00澳西U20
费雷曼特尔市(U20)
-
奥林匹克秦斯维(U20)
13:00澳西U20
弗罗瑞特(U20)
-
威斯顿骑士(U20)
13:00澳西U20
珀斯红星(U20)
-
阿马达尔(U20)
13:00澳西U20
比斯活特城(U20)
-
史崔林马其顿(U20)
13:00澳西U20
珀斯光荣(U20)
-
巴尔卡塔(U20)
13:00澳威甲
公牛学院
-
北方虎
13:00澳维甲
兰沃里林弗洛
-
布伦瑞克城
13:00澳维甲
诺斯科特市
-
北部吉隆勇士
13:00澳维甲
墨尔本城青年队
-
墨尔本胜利青年队
13:00澳首超
堪培拉奥林匹克
-
堪培拉克罗地亚
13:00澳维超
阿东那
-
墨尔本港鲨鱼
13:00澳维超
蓝曼宁厄姆联
-
圣奥尔本斯
13:00日联
札幌冈萨多
-
新泻天鹅
13:30澳首U23
莫纳洛黑豹(U23)
-
塔格拉诺联(U23)
13:30新西北超
比肯黑德联
-
梅尔维尔联
13:30澳南甲
斯图特狮子
-
阿德莱德韦伯斯
13:30澳南甲
普雷福特
-
富勒姆联
13:30澳南甲
坎伯兰联
-
西托任比卡拉
13:30澳南甲
阿德莱德胜利
-
西部前锋
13:30澳南甲
阿德莱德眼镜蛇
-
塞利斯贝瑞联
13:30澳南甲
西阿德莱德
-
阿德莱德蓝鹰
13:30澳南超
莫德柏里喷射机
-
南阿德莱德黑豹
13:30澳南超
阿德莱德联青年队
-
阿德莱德奥林匹克
13:30澳南超
阿德莱德突击者
-
阿德莱科梅兹
14:00澳昆甲2
魔法联合
-
马卢奇多尔
14:00球会友谊
查尔斯敦阿祖里女足
-
亚登斯顿女足
14:15澳维U23
休城(U23)
-
墨尔本骑士(U23)
14:30澳威北超
新莱姆顿
-
库克山联
14:30澳维U23
丹德农迅雷(U23)
-
格连古利(U23)
14:30澳威超
萨瑟兰德
-
悉尼联
15:00澳西后备
黛安拉白鹰后备队
-
FC索伦托后备队
15:00澳维U23甲
金士顿城(U23)
-
班特列(U23)
15:00澳维U23甲
乔治十字(U23)
-
西部联(U23)
15:00澳西甲
高斯诺尔市
-
戈维鲁普克罗地亚
15:00澳西甲
苏比亚科
-
金斯利西部
15:00澳西甲
莫道克大学
-
罗金汉姆市
15:00澳西甲
乔达路普联
-
尼旦岚斯
15:00澳西甲
曼都拉
-
科克本市
15:00澳威U20
黑镇斯巴达(U20)
-
新南威尔士大学(U20)
15:00澳威U20
莱德(U20)
-
哈柯亚东悉尼市(U20)
15:00澳威U20
达尔维奇希尔(U20)
-
马卡瑟尔(U20)
15:00澳威U20
国际狮(U20)
-
坎特伯雷班克斯城(U20)
15:00澳威U20
芒特德瑞特城流浪者(U20)
-
莱德米尔狮子(U20)
15:00澳威U20
黑镇市(U20)
-
圣乔治城(U20)
15:00澳威U20
保尼白鹰(U20)
-
纳平(U20)
15:00澳昆U23
西南昆士兰达雷(U23)
-
布罗德联(U23)
15:00菲律甲
塔基格
-
加雷利联合
15:00澳昆女超
黄金海岸城女足
-
布里斯班奥林匹克女足
15:00日丙
松本山雅
-
长野琶扼搂
15:00澳威甲
本克斯拓城狮队
-
邓巴流浪者
15:00澳威超
悉尼奥林匹克
-
曼立联队
15:00澳威超
中央海岸水手学院
-
思比瑞特
15:00澳西超
珀斯红星
-
阿马达尔
15:00澳西超
珀斯光荣青年队
-
巴尔卡塔
15:00澳西超
因勒乌德联
-
珀斯SC
15:00澳西超
费雷曼特尔市
-
奥林匹克秦斯维
15:00澳西超
弗罗瑞特
-
威斯顿骑士
15:00澳西超
比斯活特城
-
史崔林马其顿
15:00日女甲
伊贺库诺兹女足
-
虎鲸鸭川女足
15:00日女乙
福冈安科拉斯女足
-
威蒂恩三重女足
15:00球会友谊
费拉瑟
-
康登老虎
15:00球会友谊
悉尼大学
-
中央海岸水手联
15:15澳南后备
克罗伊登国王后备队
-
东北大都会明星后备队
15:30台女联
桃园战神女足
-
高雄阳信女足
15:30澳维甲
乔治十字
-
西联青年FC
15:30澳威超
列治哈特老虎
-
FC圣乔治
15:30球会友谊
蒂萨克奇克
-
科斯克米提
15:30球会友谊
费内巴切
-
佩特罗鲁
15:45澳首超
莫纳洛黑豹
-
塔格拉诺联
16:00澳布甲
纽玛克特
-
布里斯班骑士
16:00澳布甲
史托姆斯世纪
-
阿卡西亚岭
16:00日丙
大阪俱乐部
-
宫崎特格瓦雅罗
16:00韩K3联
昌原
-
金海
16:00东南亚U16
东帝汶(U16)
-
澳大利亚(U16)
16:00东南亚U16
泰国(U16)
-
马来西亚(U16)
16:00球会友谊
塞格德
-
霍德梅泽瓦
16:00球会友谊
巴拉顿奥尔马迪
-
凯伦SC
16:00球会友谊
德布勒森EAC
-
萨佐诺克
16:00球会友谊
艾迪
-
伊万乔
16:00球会友谊
米诺利
-
黑特范
16:00球会友谊
布达尔斯
-
ESMTK布达佩斯
16:00球会友谊
诺维贝尔格莱德
-
新罗西斯克黑海人
16:00球会友谊
MSK贝塞夫
-
特伦辛
16:00球会友谊
法乌尔
-
佩特罗古亨切什蒂
16:00韩K4联
忠州市民
-
首尔中浪
16:00澳昆甲1
西南昆士兰达雷
-
布罗德联
16:00澳昆女超
米切尔顿女足
-
南部联合女足
16:30澳威U20
萨瑟兰德(U20)
-
悉尼联(U20)
16:30澳昆女超
伊斯顿沙伯女足
-
昆士兰狮队女足
16:30澳塔超
京保洛狮联
-
格莱诺基骑士
16:30球会友谊
巴拉西卡
-
埃格SE
16:30球会友谊
基马诺克
-
波特诺山丘
16:30球会友谊
霍恩
-
多瑙弗里德
16:30球会友谊
坡斯特乔
-
俄斯特拉法B队
16:30球会友谊
兹林
-
维斯科夫
16:30球会友谊
比尔森
-
拉夫尼茨
17:00澳昆专联
摩顿城精英
-
黄金海岸联
17:00澳西甲
黛安拉白鹰
-
FC索伦托
17:00澳威U20
本克斯拓城狮队(U20)
-
邓巴流浪者(U20)
17:00菲律甲
宿务俱乐部
-
菲律宾军队
17:00澳西女超
苏比雅可联女足
-
巴尔卡塔女足
17:00澳西女超
默多克梅尔维尔大学女足
-
尼旦岚斯女足
17:00澳西女超
费雷曼特尔市女足
-
珀斯红星女足
17:00澳西女超
西部足球中心女足
-
珀斯SC女足
17:00日丙
横滨体育
-
沼津青蓝
17:00日丙
富山胜利
-
SC相模原
17:00日丙
奈良俱乐部
-
鸟取SC
17:00日丙
北九州向日葵
-
福岛联
17:00越南甲
甫宪
-
隆奈
17:00越南甲
隆安
-
富寿
17:00越南甲
顺化FC
-
和平
17:00越南甲
平福
-
岘港
17:00越南甲
巴地头顿
-
富东
17:00白俄女超
比斯特迪纳摩女足
-
高美尔女足
17:00澳威甲
国际狮
-
坎特伯雷班克斯城
17:00澳威甲
达尔维奇希尔
-
马卡瑟尔
17:00澳威甲
黑镇斯巴达
-
新南威尔士大学
17:00澳威甲
莱德
-
哈柯亚东悉尼市
17:00澳威甲
芒特德瑞特城流浪者
-
莱德米尔狮子
17:00澳威甲
保尼白鹰
-
纳平
17:00俄乙4
乌拉尔B队
-
喀山鲁宾B队
17:00日足联
FC本田
-
枥木市FC
17:00中乙
陕西联合
-
山东泰山B队
17:00中乙
北京理工
-
廊坊荣耀之城
17:00女波罗杯
爱沙尼亚女足(U17)
-
法罗群岛女足(U17)
17:00澳威超
西悉尼流浪者青年队
-
卧龙岗狼队
17:00澳威超
黑镇市
-
圣乔治城
17:00澳维超
休城
-
墨尔本骑士
17:00澳维超
丹德农迅雷
-
绿色古利
17:00日乙
水户蜀葵
-
山口雷法
17:00日乙
熊本深红
-
爱媛FC
17:00日乙
磐城FC
-
横滨FC
17:00韩职联
金泉尚武
-
大邱FC
17:00球会友谊
比奇斯吉
-
达巴斯
17:00球会友谊
塞格德VSE
-
提斯扎佛德瓦尔
17:00球会友谊
乔尔瑙伊
-
科马罗米
17:00球会友谊
治鲁迪
-
云斯多夫
17:00球会友谊
利森
-
伊赫拉瓦
17:00球会友谊
布德约维
-
薛斯高夫
17:00球会友谊
布拉沃佩利根
-
特尔纳瓦斯巴达
17:00球会友谊
基斯华达
-
科希策
17:00球会友谊
波瓦兹斯卡
-
欧帕瓦
17:00球会友谊
萨比利斯
-
奥波莱
17:00球会友谊
布雷根茨
-
瓦杜兹
17:00球会友谊
杜卡拉
-
拜斯迪卡
17:00球会友谊
布尔诺
-
斯洛瓦茨科
17:00球会友谊
米迪兰特
-
桑德捷斯基
17:00球会友谊
埃尔布隆格
-
格鲁达兹
17:00球会友谊
吉尔蒙特
-
阿贾克
17:00球会友谊
波贡马佐维克
-
樸卢斯高
17:00球会友谊
卢加诺
-
尼昂奈斯
17:00球会友谊
草蜢
-
沙夫豪森
17:00球会友谊
史塔麦列克
-
桑德克亚
17:00球会友谊
波德布雷佐瓦
-
柏沙卡
17:00球会友谊
波兹南瓦尔塔
-
奇偌佰格沃古夫
17:00球会友谊
华沙普洛克
-
华沙普罗尼亚
17:00球会友谊
维拉斯姆
-
特普利斯
17:00球会友谊
南海岸火焰
-
内西鹰队
17:00球会友谊
普罗斯佩联
-
霍克斯伯里城
17:00球会友谊
尼切萨
-
GKS贾特雷比
17:00球会友谊
洛桑奥奇
-
艾托雷
17:00球会友谊
纳沙泰尔
-
布勒
17:00芬超
塞那乔其
-
哈卡
17:30澳威U20
列治哈特老虎(U20)
-
FC圣乔治(U20)
17:30菲律甲
曼迪奥拉
-
图洛伊
17:30爱沙乙B
塔马卡B队
-
帕奴
17:30澳南超
克罗伊登FC
-
地铁之星
17:30爱沙乙
塔图维尔克
-
卡勒威B队
17:30爱沙乙
塔巴沙卢查玛
-
维姆斯
17:30爱沙乙
派德B队
-
爱尔华
17:30爱沙乙
哈留足球学院
-
塔林FC
17:30中乙
湖南湘涛
-
江西黑马青年
17:30球会友谊
尼尔吉哈萨
-
米查路文斯
17:30球会友谊
莱茨纳
-
西德尔策
17:30球会友谊
科罗纳
-
罗切霍茹夫
18:00乌兹甲B
吉扎克
-
布哈拉FA
18:00乌兹甲B
棉农B队
-
费尔干纳大学
18:00韩K4联
南阳州FC
-
全北现代B队
18:00韩K4联
平昌FC
-
巨济市民
18:00芬女甲
赫尔辛基女足B队
-
TPS土尔库女足
18:00芬女甲
EBK埃斯波女足
-
维夫克女足
18:00日丙
大宫松鼠
-
岩手盛冈仙鹤
18:00日丙
FC岐阜
-
万劳雷八户
18:00南非洲杯
莫桑比克
-
斯威士兰
18:00韩K2联
金浦FC
-
天安城
18:00瑞青超北
庞马普卡纳(U21)
-
北雪平(U21)
18:00韩K3联
坡州市民
-
庆州水利
18:00韩K3联
FC木浦
-
骊州FC
18:00韩K3联
江陵市民
-
大田地铁
18:00日乙
仙台七夕
-
枥木SC
18:00日乙
德岛漩涡
-
长崎成功丸
18:00日乙
大分三神
-
甲府风林
18:00日乙
群马草津温泉
-
藤枝MYFC
18:00新加超
丹戎巴葛联
-
汶莱DPMM
18:00新加超
卡沙
-
幼狮队
18:00韩职联
全北现代
-
FC首尔
18:00球会友谊
帕德博恩B队
-
SC维尔
18:00球会友谊
安特卫普
-
霍赫斯特拉腾
18:00球会友谊
德森霍芬
-
温特哈兴
18:00球会友谊
LKS罗迪
-
维奇斯塔
18:00球会友谊
维德祖罗兹
-
莫托路宾
18:00球会友谊
勒沃库森女足
-
古特斯劳女足
18:00日联
横滨水手
-
东京日视
18:00日联
川崎前锋
-
广岛三箭
18:15蒙古超
科布多
-
德仁
18:30台女联
花莲女足
-
新北航源女足
18:30韩K2联
釜山偶像
-
城南FC
18:30白俄女超
斯莫根女足
-
ABFF女足(U19)
18:30球会友谊
维多利亚科隆
-
邦纳
18:30球会友谊
缅恩斯业余队
-
沙尔克04业余队
19:00芬乙
古比斯学院
-
爵士FC
19:00挪丙A
福德
-
海于格松B队
19:00台女联
台北熊赞女足
-
台中蓝鲸女足
19:00澳门甲
澳门士砵亭
-
名门世家
19:00乌兹甲A
库鲁维奇科坎
-
FK奥林匹克B队
19:00瑞典女乙
吉特克斯女足
-
乌梅亚女足
19:00瑞典女乙
乌普萨拉女足
-
桑纳纳女足
19:00瑞典丙NS
贾法拉
-
胡迪斯瓦尔
19:00瑞典丙N
于特胡格达尔
-
谢莱夫特奥
19:00瑞典乙南
奥尼沙拉
-
特罗尔海坦
19:00瑞典乙北
埃斯基尔斯蒂纳
-
富利斯卡
19:00挪乙A
侯治森华特
-
费莱克罗力
19:00挪乙A
力斯克罗斯特
-
艾克通斯堡
19:00韩职联
大田市民
-
水原FC
19:00球会友谊
沙勒格斯基
-
布达佩斯汉维特
19:00球会友谊
科莱池那库丁
-
因弗内斯
19:00球会友谊
利普斯达特
-
洛特体育
19:00球会友谊
哈马比
-
渥那模
19:00球会友谊
斯拉斯克
-
诺亚
19:00球会友谊
鲁克维尼基
-
维勒斯
19:00中超
武汉三镇
-
南通支云
19:30俄女超
莫斯科迪纳摩女足
-
圣彼得堡泽尼特女足
19:30中乙
日照宇启
-
大连鲲城
19:30爱沙甲
纳尔瓦
-
塔林利瓦
19:30爱沙甲
诺梅联合
-
塔林弗罗拉
19:30中甲
无锡吴钩
-
江西庐山
19:30中甲
苏州东吴
-
石家庄功夫
19:30中甲
广州队
-
南京城市
19:30中甲
广西平果哈嘹
-
重庆铜梁龙
19:30球会友谊
利贝雷茨
-
博雷斯拉夫
19:30球会友谊
卢森
-
阿尔塔奇
19:35中女超
武汉车谷江大女足
-
海南琼中女足
19:35中女超
陕西志丹女足
-
上海农商银行女足
19:35中女超
长春大众卓越女足
-
河南万仙山女足
19:35中超
天津津门虎
-
深圳新鹏城
19:35中超
上海海港
-
浙江队
20:00肯尼亚杯
肯尼亚警察
-
KCB足球俱乐部
20:00挪丙C
斯吉德B队
-
贝鲁姆
20:00挪丙C
福林特
-
奥普沙尔
20:00挪丙B
马德拉
-
孟达斯金
20:00挪丙A
斯托尔
-
比查格
20:00挪丙A
奥斯图恩
-
桑韦肯
20:00挪丙A
德杰夫1919
-
弗尔岛
20:00阿女甲A
埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯女足
-
贝尔格拉诺女足
20:00菲律甲
马尼拉蒙特
-
菲律宾空军
20:00拉脱乙
欧格联
-
斯米尔特内
20:00白俄甲
尼瓦杜比兹诺
-
莫洛迪兹诺
20:00俄乙4
尼日塔吉尔
-
基洛夫戴拿模
20:00俄乙4
拉达陶里亚蒂
-
下诺夫哥罗德B队
20:00俄乙4
阿克伦托格里蒂B队
-
苏维埃之翼B队
20:00芬女超
中新地女足
-
PK-35海辛基女足
20:00瑞典丙NS
IFK奥斯泰卡斯
-
维格比霍尔姆斯
20:00瑞典丙VG
希塔普斯
-
奥克罗
20:00瑞典丙VG
阿斯特里
-
胡斯华纳
20:00瑞典丙N
伯格纳塞
-
福洛索
20:00球会友谊
赫拉德茨
-
索斯诺维茨
20:00球会友谊
库夫施泰因
-
拜仁慕尼黑B队
20:00球会友谊
迪伦
-
埃因特拉赫特霍克佩尔
20:00球会友谊
特库古库慕尼黑
-
TSV兰茨贝格
20:00球会友谊
邓迪联队
-
安南体育会
20:00球会友谊
科隆B队
-
施泰因巴赫
20:00球会友谊
珲费德尔
-
巴洛克斯塔特
20:00球会友谊
哈韦尔斯
-
门兴格拉德巴赫B队
20:00球会友谊
爱丁堡
-
希伯尼安
20:00球会友谊
巴林根
-
费堡格
20:00球会友谊
乌德勒支青年队
-
洛顶豪森
20:00球会友谊
霍布罗
-
奥尔堡
20:00球会友谊
布拉格斯拉维亚
-
帕都拜斯
20:00球会友谊
奥芬巴查踢球者
-
索特缅恩斯
20:00球会友谊
波卓尔特
-
梅彭
20:00球会友谊
埃森
-
SGS埃森
20:00球会友谊
奎尔希德
-
萨尔布吕肯
20:00球会友谊
埃尔夫斯堡
-
腓特烈斯塔
20:00球会友谊
哈纳尔
-
FSV法兰克福
20:00球会友谊
纽伦堡B队
-
查姆
20:00球会友谊
柏林讷AK07
-
巴贝尔斯堡
20:00球会友谊
北西兰
-
兰德斯
20:00球会友谊
布隆德比
-
法雷维积利女足
20:15马来足总
古晋
-
雪州
20:30塔吉克联
库克涛斯
-
科赫西洛特
20:30塔吉克联
埃斯卡塔
-
古赞特
20:30俄乙4
索科尔喀山
-
诺斯塔
20:30球会友谊
安德莱赫特
-
FC邓打
20:30球会友谊
特温特女足
-
乌德勒支女足
21:00芬女甲
伊洛特女足
-
ONS奥鲁女足
21:00澳门甲
澳门大学
-
嘉华
21:00南非洲杯
南非
-
博茨瓦纳
21:00瑞典女乙
马尔默女足
-
阿灵索斯联女足
21:00白俄甲
斯洛尼姆
-
利达
21:00津巴超
雅达赫
-
高地人
21:00津巴超
辛巴波拉
-
卡里巴
21:00津巴超
恩盖济铂
-
卡普斯联
21:00津巴超
布拉瓦约酋长
-
玛尼卡钻石
21:00俄乙4
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德
-
巴尔瑙尔戴拿模
21:00俄乙4
奥伦堡B队
-
阿姆卡尔
21:00芬女超
PK-35女足
-
赫尔辛基女足
21:00芬女超
HPS赫尔辛基女足
-
帕罗柯尔霍女足
21:00芬女超
洪卡女足
-
埃尔维斯女足
21:00挪女超
瓦勒伦加女足
-
罗亚女足
21:00挪女超
库尔伯特女足
-
斯塔贝克女足
21:00挪女超
阿纳巴庄那女足
-
LSK奇文尼尔女足
21:00挪女超
阿萨纳女足
-
洛辛堡女足
21:00瑞典女超
北雪平女足
-
哈马尔比女足
21:00哈萨超
彼得罗巴甫洛夫斯克
-
沙克特
21:00芬乙C
纳佩斯
-
OPS奥卢
21:00芬乙B
HJS阿卡泰米阿
-
柏路伊洛特
21:00芬乙A
PEPO拉宾兰塔
-
富图拉
21:00芬乙A
PPJ赫尔辛基
-
迈帕
21:00埃及甲
巴拉蒂耶
-
恩比
21:00马来足总
马来西亚大学
-
柔佛新山
21:00挪乙A
哈尔登
-
ORN侯登
21:00白俄超
沙克迪奥
-
FC鱼雷
21:00芬甲
哥特卡
-
PK-35海辛基
21:00芬甲
查路
-
吉普
21:00瑞典甲
乌特斯克腾
-
奥迪沃德
21:00瑞典甲
松兹瓦尔
-
厄勒布鲁
21:00瑞典甲
迪格弗斯
-
桑德维肯斯
21:00球会友谊
科马咯
-
乌比斯迪
21:00球会友谊
德罗赫特森阿塞尔
-
贝森布若科
21:00球会友谊
斯塔德阿伦道夫
-
吉森
21:00球会友谊
慕士达业余队
-
杜斯多夫B队
21:00球会友谊
蒙察斯
-
迪伊银行
21:00球会友谊
布里金
-
科化体育会
21:00球会友谊
士登后斯莫亚
-
市民服务者
21:00球会友谊
东法夫郡
-
拉茨流浪者
21:00球会友谊
杜巴顿
-
法基克
21:00球会友谊
邦堡格
-
菲尔特
21:00球会友谊
亨达利
-
圣约翰斯通
21:00球会友谊
布拉格斯巴达
-
AIK索尔纳
21:00球会友谊
霍芬海姆女足
-
禾格拿治女足
21:00芬乙
OLS奥陆
-
克鲁比04
21:00芬乙
KPV科科拉
-
维夫克
21:00芬乙
EPS埃斯波
-
韦斯屈莱
21:00挪丙C
斯巴达萨普斯堡B队
-
诺德斯特兰德
21:00挪丙C
KFUM奥斯陆B队
-
奥斯陆
21:00挪丙C
阿斯科利恩
-
费列格
21:00挪丙B
斯达B队
-
史达约珀兰
21:00挪丙B
苏拉
-
布罗德
21:00挪丙B
弗雷姆拉维克
-
维哥
21:00挪丙A
弗卢勒
-
法纳
21:00挪丙A
阿达尔
-
阿思可
21:00挪女甲
特罗姆瑟女足
-
KIL希尼女足
21:00挪女甲
奥维尔沃尔赫斯勒女足
-
维京女足
21:00挪女甲
侯尼霍斯女足
-
奥特女足
21:15球会友谊
哥德堡盖斯
-
文德斯尔
21:30挪女超
利恩女足
-
布兰女足
21:30球会友谊
威斯基兴联
-
幸运科隆
21:30球会友谊
布罗克本
-
艾比安士特宁
21:30球会友谊
皇家克诺克
-
布鲁日
21:30球会友谊
艾勒斯豪森
-
汉诺威96
21:30球会友谊
比勒菲尔德
-
ASC多特蒙德
22:00挪丙B
唯达尔
-
奥特足球会B队
22:00挪丙B
京兰堡斯
-
桑内斯B队
22:00瑞典丙NG
华纳斯堡斯
-
斯泰诺桑德
22:00瑞典丙NG
赫里斯塔德斯
-
利科平斯
22:00巴拉乙
桑坦尼
-
帕斯托雷奥
22:00巴拉乙
雷科莱塔(PAR)
-
谭贝塔里竞技
22:00拉脱乙
超级星
-
普罗格列斯奥莱内
22:00瑞典女乙
利德雪平女足
-
IK乌普撒拉女足
22:00瑞典女乙
波斯坦纳斯女足
-
艾基图纳联女足
22:00俄女超
苏维埃之翼女足
-
罗斯托夫女足
22:00俄女超
切塔罗沃莫斯科女足
-
喀山鲁宾女足
22:00白俄甲
奥尔沙
-
埃涅尔格提克BGU
22:00冰岛乙
加尔扎拜尔
-
维吉欧拉维克
22:00冰岛乙
霍图尔胡基尼
-
塞尔福斯
22:00冰岛乙
KF阿吉尔
-
KFA
22:00女波罗杯
拉脱维亚女足(U17)
-
立陶宛女足(U17)
22:00芬乙B
EBK埃斯波
-
洪卡
22:00瑞典丙NS
阿兰达
-
富兰克
22:00瑞典丙VG
拉后姆
-
佛罗伦达
22:00瑞典丙SG
奥斯特伦
-
拉佩高尔夫
22:00瑞典丙SG
贝尔加
-
西姆里沙姆
22:00瑞典丙SG
克里斯提斯塔
-
哈萨侯姆
22:00瑞典乙南
特瓦克斯
-
法尔肯堡
22:00瑞典乙南
BK奥林匹克
-
欧卡莎姆
22:00瑞典乙南
延雪平
-
阿里安娜
22:00瑞典乙南
安吉尔霍姆斯
-
艾斯基斯迈
22:00瑞典乙北
北欧联合
-
斯德哥尔摩国际
22:00瑞典乙北
厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡
-
哈马比TFF
22:00挪乙A
诺托登
-
谢夫
22:00立陶甲
帕纳瓦兹
-
邦加
22:00球会友谊
秋明
-
米阿斯鱼雷
22:00球会友谊
莫斯科中央陆军
-
辛历克
22:00球会友谊
拉恩
-
巴拉镇
22:00球会友谊
艾尔德里
-
艾比安流浪
22:00球会友谊
施瓦本奥格斯堡
-
黒木斯德腾
22:00球会友谊
哈特堡格
-
WSC赫塔威尔斯
22:00球会友谊
赫森卡瑟
-
保纳塔尔
22:00球会友谊
巴林格
-
拉贺
22:00球会友谊
贝域克
-
保尼玫瑰
22:00球会友谊
哈兰德沃夫
-
十字军
22:00球会友谊
阿劳
-
克里恩斯
22:00球会友谊
泰尼恩
-
圣图尔登
22:00球会友谊
特乌托尼亚奥藤森
-
ETSV汉堡
22:00球会友谊
艾珍城
-
因弗鲁里机车厂
22:00球会友谊
福马亭
-
彼得克
22:00球会友谊
艾布洛夫
-
邓迪
22:00球会友谊
摩顿
-
南部皇后
22:00球会友谊
伊米耶
-
哈德斯菲尔德
22:00球会友谊
洛桑
-
伊韦尔东体育
22:00球会友谊
斯巴顿斯
-
利云斯顿
22:00球会友谊
乌纳索莱茨库亚维
-
霍吉尼赞卡
22:00球会友谊
伏伊伏丁那
-
德锡
22:00球会友谊
克里夫顿维尔
-
卡纳芬
22:30白俄女超
迪尤斯波勒斯女足
-
明斯克迪纳摩女足
22:30球会友谊
琴斯托霍瓦
-
斯塔泽舒夫
22:30球会友谊
索菲亚中央陆军
-
拉斯理工体育会
23:00智女甲
科金博女足
-
智利大学女足
23:00智女甲
康塞普森女足
-
科洛科洛女足
23:00芬乙
中新地
-
华渣高斯基
23:00爱女超
沙姆洛克流浪女足
-
阿斯隆城女足
23:00立陶乙
BFA维尔纽斯
-
考诺萨基列斯B队
23:00白俄甲
布穆坡若姆
-
戈梅尔火车头
23:00哈萨超
奥达巴斯
-
卡萨尔克孜勒奥尔达
23:00哈萨超
阿斯坦纳
-
阿拉木图凯拉特
23:00瑞典丙NS
古特
-
安高平
23:00白俄超
利文哥特奴
-
斯莫根
23:00芬甲
TPS.土尔库
-
SJK阿卡泰米阿
23:00球会友谊
奥林莫斯B队
-
斯卡利卡
23:00球会友谊
多德勒支
-
橙衣军团
23:00球会友谊
吉奥利
-
斯利纳
23:00球会友谊
施切钦波贡
-
奥斯特拉瓦
23:00球会友谊
奥地利维也纳
-
斯崔达
23:00球会友谊
格拉兹风暴
-
阿德米拉
23:00球会友谊
米亚尔比
-
哈维德夫
23:00球会友谊
索菲亚斯拉维亚
-
比拉斯萨
23:00球会友谊
卡维纳
-
蒂黑
23:00球会友谊
德布勒森尼
-
西甘德
23:00球会友谊
伊塔尔
-
内塞伯尔
23:00球会友谊
卢多戈雷茨B队
-
杜拿夫
23:00球会友谊
登博思
-
AEK拉纳卡
23:00球会友谊
阿比亚勇士
-
卡内米勇士
23:30白俄女超
鲍伯拉屈克女足
-
佐卡BDU女足
23:30球会友谊
比绍夫斯霍芬
-
第一维也纳
23:30球会友谊
索菲亚利夫斯基
-
塞普特姆里
23:30球会友谊
顿涅茨克矿工
-
萨拉热窝
23:30球会友谊
上奥里亚霍维察火车头
-
延特拉
23:30球会友谊
斯肯迪加
-
德利塔格尼拉内
23:59智女甲
伊瓦顿女足
-
智利天主大学女足
23:59爱女超
皮耶茂联女足
-
斯莱戈流浪女足
23:59美独联
乔治亚雄狮
-
马里兰山猫队
23:59冰岛丙
卡里
-
马格尼
23:59拉脱乙
斯坎斯特
-
文茨皮尔斯
23:59冰岛乙
莱福图尔
-
图罗杜尔沃尔古
23:59芬女超
古比斯女足
-
奥兰女足
23:59法罗甲
B36托尔斯港
-
斯卡拉
23:59法罗甲
戈塔维京人
-
EB史特雷莫尔
23:59芬乙C
赫拉克勒斯
-
JBK佩特莎亚里
23:59埃及甲
扎马雷克
-
切拉米卡克里奥帕特拉
23:59埃及甲
伊蒂哈德亚历山大
-
El达克尔野
23:59球会友谊
马勒泽尼斯
-
摩拉瓦斯
23:59球会友谊
卢多戈雷茨
-
CS卡拉奥华大学
23:59球会友谊
克拉斯诺达尔
-
马哈奇卡拉
23:59球会友谊
克卢日
-
布拉迪斯拉发
23:59球会友谊
波兹南莱赫
-
皮亚斯特
23:59球会友谊
迪欧斯捷尔
-
普达洛克
23:59球会友谊
帕提萨尼
-
罗拉匹
23:59芬超
拉赫蒂
-
埃尔维斯
23:59欧洲杯
瑞士(中)
-
意大利